Minuteman Muster

Raleigh, NC

 
Place Team Name Team Time Total Runners Team Members
1 RRB 2:23:37 5    
00:32:42.823 JOSHUA AUTRY
00:36:13.109 AARON KROL
00:36:13.778 JOSHUA QUINN
00:38:27.714 BLEWER JONATHAN
00:40:18.784 ELLIOTT MARKS
2 42nd CST 2:33:02 4    
00:36:07.963 AARON SKINNER
00:37:15.392 ZACK LILES
00:37:54.038 FRAZIER SANDERS
00:41:45.573 JOEL BLIVEN
3 Thunderbolt 2:34:41 5    
00:38:06.091 WILLIAM DAVIS
00:38:32.562 JAMES MADDEN
00:38:41.899 KRISTEN FOWLER
00:39:21.201 WILLIAM GRAY JR
00:43:55.775 MITCHELL ROSSER
4 Team Redleg 2:49:50 4    
00:37:00.668 JOHN TKACH
00:40:03.963 DAINA KEY
00:46:22.847 LARRY COLEMAN
00:46:22.982 HUGH WILSON
5 113SB 2:51:43 4    
00:39:18.573 CURTIS SAMPSON
00:42:27.986 DAVID TOE
00:44:36.809 KENNETH FLOWERS
00:45:20.253 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS
6 Fit-tastic 3:07:27 5    
00:41:52.241 NATHAN JUNELL
00:45:25.183 CLAUDIA MELLO
00:45:25.440 RICK PARKER
00:54:44.370 URANIA MITCHELL
00:54:50.033 ELIZABETH BARFOOT
7 CFMO 3:09:05 4    
00:39:29.238 JAMES BULLISTER
00:48:56.624 ROBYN BRYANT
00:50:04.192 CALE MOODY
00:50:35.760 WILLIAM BURRIOLA
8 145 AW 3:18:08 4    
00:44:22.963 NIKKI MITCHELL
00:45:34.963 IRENE SMITH
00:52:50.950 CARISSA PERRY
00:55:19.428 SARAH MOORE
9 Team Tuskhog! 3:24:22 5    
00:47:35.551 PHILIP RODGERS
00:51:58.934 JOHNATHAN BOYDEN
00:52:19.050 STEPHEN FITTS
00:52:28.714 CLAYTON TURNER
00:56:34.008 TYLER BAUCOM
The Mobile - didn't have the minimum number of members. 2    
00:42:32.422 CHRISTOPHER PLEASANT
00:44:02.795 JESSICA KANTOR
The Rear Detachment - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0    
F3 Nation - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
00:46:21.963 ROCKSTEADY STEDMAN
30 ABCT - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
00:35:34.667 RICHARD ARMSTRONG
4 Lucky Ladies 4 NCANG - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0    
139th - didn't have the minimum number of members. 3    
00:43:20.333 MATT HANDLEY
00:47:03.239 AARON DACEY
00:47:37.822 JUSTIN WHALEY
57 - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
00:43:44.008 RUSTY BARNETT
60th Troop Command - didn't have the minimum number of members. 3    
00:41:15.705 DAVID THORNELOE
00:44:52.104 BRADLEY MERRITT
00:51:30.572 BRIAN GILLESPIE
celito - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0    
Fury - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
00:41:20.455 FELIX SILVAGNOLI
HERCULES HHC 1-252AR - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
00:39:29.711 THOMAS GREATHOUSE
JFHQ-NC - didn't have the minimum number of members. 2    
00:48:43.377 TARA CERVONE
00:52:55.047 CHRIS ROGERS
Metcalf Fellas - didn't have the minimum number of members. 1    
00:58:52.934 ERIC BLUMBERG
Operation Enduring Warrior - didn't have the minimum number of members. 3    
00:51:49.446 STEVEN STREET
00:51:50.963 MICHAEL KACER
00:51:50.963 ERIC SCHMITZ
RUNNERPEEPS - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0    
Team Exchange - didn't have the minimum number of members. 2    
00:43:48.108 NANCY WALKER
00:44:03.441 BILL WALKER
Team Red White & Blue - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0